2017

mars

29-2 Euro Challenge Genk
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   

april

8-9 Klippan Cup
Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   
22-23 SKCC Kristianstad
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   
23 Chicken Race
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, J60,
   
29-30 SKCC Jönköping
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   

maj

6-7 MKR Linköping
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
13 Rotax Max Challenge 1 Västerås
Micro, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
13-14 Tom Trana
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
14 Rotax Max Challenge 2 Västerås
Mini, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior,
   
20-21 MKR Enköping
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
24-28 Euro Challenge Salbris
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   
27-28 SKCC Malmö
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   

juni

3-4 MKR Västerås
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
10-11 Rotax Max Challenge 3
Micro, Mini, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
17-18 SKCC Uddevalla
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   
17-18 MKR Skövde
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   

juli

1 Rotax Max Challenge 4 Umeå
Micro, Mini, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   
2 Rotax Max Challenge 5 Umeå
Micro, Mini, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   
7-9 Semesterracet Kalmar
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   
11-16 Svenskt Mästerskap Kristianstad
Senior 125, Junior 125, KZ2,
   
26-30 Euro Challenge Wackersdorf
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   

augusti

5 Rotax Max Challenge 6 Lidköping Prins Carl Philip Racing Pokal
Micro, Mini, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
5-6 MKR Södertälje
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
6 Rotax Max Challenge 7 Lidköping Prins Carl Philip Racing Pokal
Micro, Mini, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2,
   
12-13 Juniorfestivalen
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125,
   
19-20 MKR Katrineholm
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
19-20 SKCC Helsingborg
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   
25-26 Rotax Max Challenge 8 Uddevalla
Micro, Mini, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
26-27 SKCC Klippan
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   

september

2 MKR Järfälla
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   
2-3 Göteborgs Stora Pris
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   
8-9 Rotax Max Challenge 9 SKCC Kalmar
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
16-17 MKR Rasbo
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
20-24 Euro Challenge Casteletto
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   
23-24 SKCC Växjö
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KFJ, KZ2,
   
29-30 Rotax Max Challenge 10 Linköping
Micro, Mini, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,