2014

februari

17-2 Träningsläger Barcelona
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior,
   

april

12-13 Klippan Cup
Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
26-27 SKCC Helsingborg
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
26 Chicken Race
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Sport 2000,
   

maj

3-4 Tom Trana
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
3-4 MKR Enköping
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
10-11 SKCC Växjö
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
10-11 Stockholm Race Weekend
Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
10 CM Cykel Minimässa
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, Sport 2000,
   
17-18 MKR Uppsala
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
17-18 RMC 1/Jönköping Kart Festival
Rotax DD2 Masters, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
24-25 SKCC Kristianstad
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
31-1 MKR Linköping
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
31-1 Norrlandscupen Luleå
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   

juni

7-8 SKCC Klippan
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
14-15 MKR Södertälje
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
15 Norrlandscupen Vuollerim
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
28-29 MKR Hedemora
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
28-29 Norrlandscupen Jämtland
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
28-29 RMC 3-4 Gunnar Nilsson
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior,
   

juli

3-6 Semesterracet Kalmar
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125,
   
20 Norrlandscupen
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
23 Hotel Lappland race
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   

augusti

1-3 SM
Mini, J60, Rotax Max Junior, KFJ, KZ2,
   
9-10 MKR Borlänge
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
9-10 Norrlandscupen Örnsköldsvik
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
16-17 Juniorfestivalen Jönköping
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, J60,
   
16-17 RMC 4-5 Lidköping
Rotax DD2 Masters, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KFJ, KZ2,
   
23-24 Norrlandscupen Skellefteå
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
23-24 MKR Gävle
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
30-31 RMC 6-7/Sydsvenskan Kalmar
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   

september

6-7 Göteborgs Stora Pris
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
13-14 MKR Järfälla
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
13 SKCC Jönköping
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
20-27 SKCC Uddevalla
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Senior, Junior 125, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   
27-28 RMC 8 Linköping/Sverigecupen
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KZ2, Sport 2000,
   

oktober

4-5 Grande Final Kristianstad
Cadetti, Rotax DD2 Masters, Micro, Mini, Yamaha, J60, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, KFJ, KZ2, Sport 2000,